Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 530 |
| Number of Kills | 216 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.4075 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 24 |
| Number of Teamkills | 24 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0453 |
| Number of Deaths | 406 |
| Aliveness | 23% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 24 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 69 |
| Rating | -0.4171 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| RPG-7V2 | 169 | 644 | 13 |
| AK-74M | 118 | 461 | 8 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 147 | 340 | 8 |
| AK-74 (GP-25) | 47 | 114 | 7 |
| M16A2 M203 | 107 | 231 | 7 |
| M4A1 | 37 | 121 | 7 |
| AKS-74N | 75 | 210 | 6 |
| M27 IAR (KAC Grip) | 220 | 724 | 6 |
| M16A2 | 68 | 144 | 5 |
| Metis AT-13 | 1564 | 1988 | 5 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M113A3 (Mk19/Early) | 252 | 426 | 3 |
| ZU-23-2 | 1062 | 1667 | 3 |
| BTR-80 | 218 | 219 | 2 |
| LAV-25 | 1029 | 1239 | 2 |
| MT-LB (ZU-23) | 1642 | 1982 | 2 |
| BMP-3 (late) | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Fagot launcher | 1682 | 1682 | 1 |
| FV432/3 Bulldog HMG-RWS (Green) | 398 | 398 | 1 |
| GAZ-233014 | 980 | 980 | 1 |
| GAZ-233014 (Camo) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 4 |
| BTR-80A | 4 |
| M2A2ODS | 4 |
| BMD-2 | 3 |
| GAZ-233114 (Camo) | 3 |
| BRDM-2 | 2 |
| BTR-70 | 2 |
| GAZ-233014 (Camo) | 2 |
| M60A3 | 2 |
| AAVP7/A1 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [L-13]zan | 5 |
| [XOF]Ales | 5 |
| [FOX]onoda | 4 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 4 |
| 0-8-0| Owlet | 3 |
| [5th] FOMA | 3 |
| [A] pOvod | 3 |
| [A] Xardas | 3 |
| [DT]Ghost159th | 3 |
| [DT]Greid | 3 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Бесперспективняк | 12 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 10 |
| [BE]Zwierdik [k] | 8 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 7 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 7 |
| [DT]Greid | 6 |
| =HQ= SamurBenis | 5 |
| [BE]Albert | 5 |
| [FRWL] Cowboy | 5 |
| [KND]MSC | 5 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Squad Leader | 122 | 23.02% |
| Rifleman | 50 | 9.43% |
| Crewman | 49 | 9.25% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 35 | 6.60% |
| Officer | 33 | 6.23% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 31 | 5.85% |
| Team Leader | 26 | 4.91% |
| Combat Life Saver | 26 | 4.91% |
| Autorifleman | 21 | 3.96% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 18 | 3.40% |
| Grenadier | 18 | 3.40% |
| Ammo Bearer | 12 | 2.26% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 9 | 1.70% |
| Engineer | 9 | 1.70% |
| Recon Team Leader | 6 | 1.13% |
| Crew driver | 4 | 0.75% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 4 | 0.75% |
| Механик-водитель | 4 | 0.75% |
| Recon Scout | 3 | 0.57% |
| Recon Demo Specialist | 2 | 0.38% |
| Гранатомётчик | 2 | 0.38% |
| Gunner (GMG) | 2 | 0.38% |
| Explosive Specialist | 2 | 0.38% |
| Repair Specialist | 2 | 0.38% |
| Crew | 2 | 0.38% |
| Medic | 2 | 0.38% |
| Sergeant | 2 | 0.38% |
| Recon Paramedic | 2 | 0.38% |
| Recon Scout (AT) | 2 | 0.38% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 2 | 0.38% |
| Командир отделения | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman (Heavy AT) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman AT NLAW | 1 | 0.19% |
| Insurgent (M1 Garand) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Recon Marksman | 1 | 0.19% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.19% |
| FT Leader | 1 | 0.19% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman (Light AT) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Driver | 1 | 0.19% |
| Platoon commander | 1 | 0.19% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.19% |
| Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.19% |
| Санинструктор | 1 | 0.19% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-26) | 1 | 0.19% |
| AT Specialist (MAAWS) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman (GP-25) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Officer (Armored) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Cell Leader | 1 | 0.19% |
| Asst. Heavy AT | 1 | 0.19% |
| Старшина роты | 1 | 0.19% |
| Командир отряда | 1 | 0.19% |
| LSW | 1 | 0.19% |
| Saboteur | 1 | 0.19% |
| Разведчик | 1 | 0.19% |
| Rifleman(FGM-148 Javelin) | 1 | 0.19% |
| Assist. Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.19% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Player | Steam Id | Number of Games | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [HMG]Snap (2) Current acc | *************9614 | 6 | 1 Nov 2025 | Зелёные дьяволы 1.3 |
| [HMG]Snap Actual acc | *************9614 | 849 | 1 Nov 2026 | Find and burn 1.1 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamali 1.6 | 31 Oct 2026, 23:47 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 0 | 0 | yes | 15.16 |
| Nord Stream 1.9 | 31 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Napf | EAST | Alpha 2-4 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 7.36 |
| Иней 1.1 | 30 Oct 2026, 23:43 | Chernarus Winter | GUER | Alpha 1-3 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 6.37 |
| Battle of Mosul 1.3 | 30 Oct 2026, 21:25 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-1 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 15.99 |
| Rising Storm 3.3 | 24 Oct 2026, 23:40 | Šumava | WEST | Alpha 2-6 | Rifleman (AT) | 0 | 1 | yes | 15.61 |
| Border 2.0 | 24 Oct 2026, 21:21 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 1.99 |
| One-Way Ticket 1.4 | 23 Oct 2026, 23:48 | Rosche | WEST | Alpha 2-1 | Officer | 0 | 0 | yes | 9.76 |
| Vice Market 1.0 | 23 Oct 2026, 21:28 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 2-2 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 7.26 |
| Farmling 3.1 | 17 Oct 2026, 23:49 | Korsac | EAST | Alpha 1-1 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 19.02 |
| Rasman Armored LITE 3.0 | 17 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | no | 10.63 |
| Modern era 1.1 | 16 Oct 2026, 23:59 | Kunduz Valley | EAST | Alpha 3-1 | Squad Leader | 1 | 0 | yes | 1.95 |
| Горцы 1.0 | 16 Oct 2026, 21:43 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 2-4 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 14.43 |
| Тихий эфир 1.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 23:46 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 1-2 | Officer | 0 | 0 | yes | 32.05 |
| Black Sun 2.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 21:36 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 1-2 | Officer | 2 | 0 | no | 41.54 |
| Плацдарм 1.6 | 10 Oct 2026, 00:08 | Ruha | WEST | Альфа 1-3 | Rifleman (AT) | 0 | 0 | yes | 5.92 |
| Приход 1.0 | 9 Oct 2026, 21:20 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 2-5 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 9.76 |
Player as a faction commander
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Player | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation Magnolia 1.3 | 11 Jan 2025, 21:23 | United Sahrani | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [LG]Kidze | WEST | Victory |
| Новый Собор armored 2.2 | 16 Aug 2025, 21:15 | Chernarus | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Victory | [FOX]SilentWind | EAST | Defeat |
| Последний рубеж 3.0 | 11 Oct 2025, 23:25 | Takistan | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Defeat | [5th] Kotash | EAST | Victory |
| Quick assault 1.32 | 25 Oct 2025, 23:44 | Ruha | [HMG]Snap (2) | EAST | Victory | [DT]Greid | WEST | Defeat |
| Le Port 1.2 | 1 Nov 2025, 21:20 | Malden | [HMG]Snap (2) | WEST | Defeat | [SPQR] Сельдь | EAST | Victory |
| papers_please 1.1 | 14 Nov 2025, 21:20 | Rosche | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Victory | [L-13]zan | EAST | Defeat |
| Сломанная Стрела 3.1 | 29 Nov 2025, 21:24 | Colombia | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [DT]MirDoc | WEST | Victory |
| Oilfield Battle US 1.3 | 26 Dec 2025, 23:37 | Anizay | [HMG]Snap | GUER | Victory | [FOX]Pirate | WEST | Defeat |
| Стилет Часть2 1.1 | 9 Jan 2026, 23:43 | Ruha | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Victory | [CTU] LEYDEN | WEST | Defeat |
| Make it fast 1.1 | 23 Jan 2026, 23:35 | Beketov | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [DT]Gloomer | WEST | Victory |
| Мир Галилее 1.1 | 7 Feb 2026, 23:53 | Altis | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Defeat | [DT]Gloomer | EAST | Victory |
| Духи Леса 1.1 | 27 Feb 2026, 21:28 | Rosche | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Victory | [DT]Gloomer | WEST | Defeat |
| [TERA] Aviva | CIV | Defeat | ||||||
| Оперение стрелы 1.0 | 14 Mar 2026, 22:52 | Colombia | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Victory | [A] Vladsar | EAST | Defeat |
| Jazira Heights 1.0 | 3 Apr 2026, 23:51 | Farabad | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [DOG] Maverick | WEST | Victory |
| n/a | CIV | n/a | ||||||
| Fury on the horizon 1.5 | 22 May 2026, 21:45 | Šumava | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Defeat | [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | EAST | Victory |
| Republikflucht 1.5 | 3 Jul 2026, 23:55 | Korsac | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | WEST | Victory |
| В пещере циклопа 1.0 | 17 Jul 2026, 23:45 | Lythium | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Victory | [NN] я под скоростью | GUER | Defeat |
| n/a | CIV | n/a | ||||||
| Pesadas on assault 2.5 | 31 Jul 2026, 21:23 | Sahrani | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [DOG] vovss | WEST | Victory |
| The Outpost 1.333 | 14 Aug 2026, 21:38 | Farabad | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Defeat | [5th] FOMA | EAST | Victory |
| Lighthouse Keeper 1.3 | 28 Aug 2026, 23:27 | Stratis | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Victory | [5th] Kotash | GUER | Defeat |
| Gatecrasher 1.4 | 4 Sep 2026, 21:30 | Altis | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | WEST | Victory |
| Farmling 3.1 | 17 Oct 2026, 23:49 | Korsac | [HMG]Snap | EAST | Defeat | 0-8-0| Owlet | WEST | Victory |
| Battle of Mosul 1.3 | 30 Oct 2026, 21:25 | Lythium | [HMG]Snap | WEST | Defeat | 0-8-0| MrZem | GUER | Victory |