Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 1537 |
| Number of Kills | 921 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.5992 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 60 |
| Number of Teamkills | 41 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0267 |
| Number of Deaths | 1137 |
| Aliveness | 26% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 63 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 119 |
| Rating | -0.1731 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 139 | 437 | 51 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 120 | 556 | 38 |
| M16A2 | 184 | 649 | 35 |
| M4A1 | 135 | 481 | 24 |
| L85A3 | 207 | 847 | 18 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 93 | 422 | 16 |
| AK-74N | 140 | 555 | 16 |
| AK-74 (GP-25) | 152 | 419 | 15 |
| M16A2 M203 | 109 | 279 | 14 |
| M4 (Carryhandle) | 191 | 635 | 14 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M2A3 | 1721 | 2586 | 15 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 856 | 1073 | 13 |
| LAV-25 | 913 | 2200 | 13 |
| BTR-80A | 913 | 1506 | 11 |
| FV432/3 Bulldog HMG-RWS (Green) | 144 | 493 | 8 |
| M113A3 (M2/Early) | 452 | 1128 | 8 |
| M1025A1 (M2) | 392 | 676 | 7 |
| MT-LB (PKT) | 553 | 3013 | 6 |
| BMP-1D | 547 | 1809 | 5 |
| BMP-2D | 1062 | 1551 | 5 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 9 |
| BTR-80 | 5 |
| MT-LB (PKT) | 5 |
| BTR-70 | 4 |
| Badger IFV | 3 |
| BTR-60PB | 3 |
| GAZ-66 | 3 |
| M1126 (M2) | 3 |
| Ural-4320 | 3 |
| BMD-4M | 2 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [BE]Metis | 11 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 9 |
| -[SF]- Snake | 8 |
| [CTU] LEYDEN | 8 |
| [DT]4[SQF] | 8 |
| [DT]Gloomer | 8 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 8 |
| [GHOST]Mr.Purple | 8 |
| [BE]sasha- | 7 |
| [FFA]Kot | 7 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [FRWL] Erron | 18 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 18 |
| [LG]Arcued | 15 |
| [BE]Metis | 14 |
| [JK]Sergio | 14 |
| [SSOT] Бесперспективняк | 14 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 13 |
| [HMG]Quincle | 12 |
| [GHOST]sup | 11 |
| Atom | 10 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Team Leader | 306 | 19.91% |
| Squad Leader | 255 | 16.59% |
| Crewman | 132 | 8.59% |
| Rifleman | 121 | 7.87% |
| Combat Life Saver | 119 | 7.74% |
| Autorifleman | 102 | 6.64% |
| Grenadier | 89 | 5.79% |
| Marksman | 49 | 3.19% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 39 | 2.54% |
| Officer | 35 | 2.28% |
| Ammo Bearer | 28 | 1.82% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 22 | 1.43% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 19 | 1.24% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 14 | 0.91% |
| Recon Team Leader | 12 | 0.78% |
| Engineer | 11 | 0.72% |
| Старший стрелок | 10 | 0.65% |
| Recon Scout | 9 | 0.59% |
| Командир отделения | 8 | 0.52% |
| Repair Specialist | 8 | 0.52% |
| Rifleman (GP-25) | 7 | 0.46% |
| Recon JTAC | 7 | 0.46% |
| FT Leader | 6 | 0.39% |
| Medic | 5 | 0.33% |
| Helicopter Crew | 4 | 0.26% |
| Командир взвода | 4 | 0.26% |
| Crew (Armored) | 4 | 0.26% |
| Rifleman (Light) | 4 | 0.26% |
| Explosive Specialist | 4 | 0.26% |
| Recon Paramedic | 4 | 0.26% |
| Machine Gunner | 4 | 0.26% |
| Gunner (GMG) | 4 | 0.26% |
| Sergeant | 3 | 0.20% |
| Heavy Gunner | 3 | 0.20% |
| Sharpshooter | 3 | 0.20% |
| Recon Marksman | 3 | 0.20% |
| Grenadier Assistant | 3 | 0.20% |
| Gunner (Mk6) | 3 | 0.20% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 3 | 0.20% |
| Officer (Armored) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Командир разведывательного отделения | 2 | 0.13% |
| Стрелок | 2 | 0.13% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 2 | 0.13% |
| Командир экипажа | 2 | 0.13% |
| Механик-водитель | 2 | 0.13% |
| Spotter | 2 | 0.13% |
| Driver | 2 | 0.13% |
| Разведчик-санитар | 2 | 0.13% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Machine Gunner Assistant | 2 | 0.13% |
| Снайпер | 2 | 0.13% |
| Platoon commander | 2 | 0.13% |
| Санинструктор | 2 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman (Unarmed) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman (Day Patrol) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 2 | 0.13% |
| Platoon seagent | 2 | 0.13% |
| Machine Gunner (MG42) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Пом. пулемётчика | 1 | 0.07% |
| Recon Demo Specialist | 1 | 0.07% |
| Team Chief | 1 | 0.07% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Старший механик | 1 | 0.07% |
| Missile Specialist (AA) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Crew driver | 1 | 0.07% |
| Crew gunner | 1 | 0.07% |
| Crew commander | 1 | 0.07% |
| Разведчик | 1 | 0.07% |
| Assault Diver | 1 | 0.07% |
| Machinegunner (M240) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Стрелок ПЗРК | 1 | 0.07% |
| Survivor | 1 | 0.07% |
| LSW | 1 | 0.07% |
| Asst. Gunner (HMG/GMG) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Фельдшер | 1 | 0.07% |
| Grenadier (RPG-7V2) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Разведчик-сапер | 1 | 0.07% |
| EOD Tech | 1 | 0.07% |
| Recon Scout(M136) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Efreitor | 1 | 0.07% |
| Crew | 1 | 0.07% |
| Recon Scout (AT) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Rifleman (Light AT) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Cапёр | 1 | 0.07% |
| Helicopter pilot | 1 | 0.07% |
| Rifleman, Automatic | 1 | 0.07% |
| MG Minimi | 1 | 0.07% |
| Rifleman (Heavy AT) | 1 | 0.07% |
| Breacher | 1 | 0.07% |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamali 1.6 | 31 Oct 2026, 23:47 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Autorifleman | 0 | 0 | no | 20.97 |
| Nord Stream 1.9 | 31 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Napf | EAST | Alpha 2-3 | Rifleman | 0 | 0 | yes | 11.89 |
| Иней 1.1 | 30 Oct 2026, 23:43 | Chernarus Winter | GUER | Alpha 2-1 | Team Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 0.58 |
| Battle of Mosul 1.3 | 30 Oct 2026, 21:25 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Grenadier | 1 | 0 | yes | 16.04 |
| Rising Storm 3.3 | 24 Oct 2026, 23:40 | Šumava | WEST | Alpha 1-5 | Team Leader | 3 | 0 | yes | 13.06 |
| Border 2.0 | 24 Oct 2026, 21:21 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 2-4 | Combat Life Saver | 0 | 0 | yes | 4.43 |
| Vice Market 1.0 | 23 Oct 2026, 21:28 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 1-1 | Combat Life Saver | 2 | 0 | yes | 37.44 |
| Farmling 3.1 | 17 Oct 2026, 23:49 | Korsac | EAST | Alpha 2-6 | Team Leader | 1 | 0 | yes | 15.39 |
| Rasman Armored LITE 3.0 | 17 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 1-5 | Autorifleman | 1 | 0 | no | 6.99 |
| Modern era 1.1 | 16 Oct 2026, 23:59 | Kunduz Valley | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Grenadier | 0 | 0 | yes | 5.06 |
| Горцы 1.0 | 16 Oct 2026, 21:43 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 3-3 | Squad Leader | 4 | 0 | no | 21.70 |
| Тихий эфир 1.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 23:46 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Rifleman | 1 | 0 | yes | 38.61 |
| Black Sun 2.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 21:36 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 1-6 | Rifleman | 1 | 0 | no | 10.68 |
| Плацдарм 1.6 | 10 Oct 2026, 00:08 | Ruha | WEST | Альфа 2-2 | Recon Scout | 0 | 0 | no | 2.80 |
Player as a faction commander
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Player | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tres Valles 1.2 | 11 May 2018, 21:28 | Sahrani | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Defeat | [RSG]Dgors | EAST | Victory |
| Горячий прием 1.6 | 26 May 2018, 21:29 | Takistan | [FOX]onoda | EAST | Defeat | [GHOST]Rob | WEST | Victory |
| Неожиданный Поворот 1.0 | 27 Oct 2018, 00:11 | Ruha | [FOX]onoda | EAST | Victory | [MOR] Kubajs | WEST | Defeat |
| Quick assault 1.1 | 23 Nov 2018, 23:21 | Ruha | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Defeat | [A+]Arcued | EAST | Victory |
| FOB EAST GUARD 1.1 | 2 Dec 2018, 00:18 | Takistan | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Victory | [KND]FlayeR | EAST | Defeat |
| Al-Borat 1.0 | 26 Oct 2019, 23:49 | Reshmaan Province | [FOX]onoda | GUER | Victory | [OSN] Merans | WEST | Defeat |
| Атака на Лиджинхавен 1.1 | 22 Aug 2020, 21:21 | Tanoa | [FOX]onoda | GUER | Victory | n/a | WEST | Defeat |
| n/a | CIV | n/a | ||||||
| njet_lavroff 1.2 | 13 Nov 2020, 21:27 | Hellanmaa Winter | [FOX]onoda | EAST | Defeat | [OSN] Zwierdik | WEST | Victory |
| Black Sun 1.0 | 22 Feb 2021, 21:18 | Reshmaan Province | [FOX]onoda | EAST | Victory | -[SF]- SigiL | WEST | Defeat |
| Порывистый ветер 3.4 | 17 Jul 2021, 23:29 | Malden | [FOX]onoda | GUER | Defeat | [SRR]SOF | WEST | Victory |
| The Union Jack 1.1 | 7 Jan 2022, 23:33 | Reshmaan Province | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Victory | [SSOT] Sharif | EAST | Defeat |
| Spark 1.0 | 30 Sep 2022, 21:21 | Mull of Kintyre | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Defeat | [HMG]Mustazh | EAST | Victory |
| Бойня в администрации 1.7 | 17 Dec 2022, 23:41 | Podagorsk | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Defeat | [A+]pika4ytka | EAST | Victory |
| Battlefield Reshmaan 1.7 | 4 Mar 2023, 21:40 | Reshmaan Province | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Defeat | [A] pOvod | EAST | Victory |
| Paradise Island 1.0 | 1 Jul 2023, 23:17 | Tanoa | [FOX]onoda | GUER | Defeat | [SOKIL]DzioB_GG | WEST | Victory |
| Rising Storm 1.2 | 4 Nov 2023, 00:05 | Šumava | [FOX]onoda | GUER | Victory | [SRR]SOF | WEST | Defeat |
| Прыжок на заре 1.0 | 19 Jan 2024, 23:33 | Colombia | [FOX]onoda | CIV | Defeat | [HMG]Mustazh | EAST | Victory |
| [L-13]Qvazar | WEST | Defeat | ||||||
| Warm Welcome 1.0 | 26 Jan 2024, 21:31 | Chernarus 2000 | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Victory | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat |
| Gentlemen visit 1.0 | 2 Mar 2024, 23:57 | Anizay | [FOX]onoda | EAST | Victory | [L-13] Atreides | WEST | Defeat |
| [HMG]KiryaN | CIV | Defeat |