Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 1281 |
| Number of Kills | 475 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.3708 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 35 |
| Number of Teamkills | 46 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0359 |
| Number of Deaths | 967 |
| Aliveness | 25% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 46 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 87 |
| Rating | -0.4242 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 236 | 2357 | 42 |
| M16A2 | 116 | 659 | 19 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 147 | 516 | 14 |
| M4A1 | 181 | 471 | 14 |
| SVD Dragunov | 238 | 781 | 14 |
| M4 (Carryhandle) | 59 | 153 | 10 |
| SVDM | 249 | 899 | 10 |
| AKS-74N | 105 | 343 | 9 |
| M16A4 (Carryhandle) | 161 | 564 | 9 |
| RPG-7V2 | 184 | 326 | 9 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTR-80 | 793 | 1026 | 6 |
| M1220 (CROWS/M2) | 629 | 791 | 5 |
| AAVP7/A1 | 1333 | 1424 | 2 |
| BMP-1 | 463 | 793 | 2 |
| BMP-1D | 585 | 606 | 2 |
| Eagle IV (FLW 100) | 156 | 202 | 2 |
| M1126 (M2) | 811 | 874 | 2 |
| M1126 ICV M2 CROWS (Desert - Slat) | 1121 | 1133 | 2 |
| M1126 ICV M2 CROWS (Woodland) | 118 | 126 | 2 |
| M1151A1 (O-GPK/Mk19) | 841 | 1214 | 2 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80 | 6 |
| GAZ-233014 | 3 |
| Ural-4320 | 3 |
| BMD-1P | 2 |
| BMP-1K | 2 |
| BMP-1P | 2 |
| BTR-40 DSHKM | 2 |
| BTR-70 | 2 |
| BTR-80A | 2 |
| Jackal 2 HMG Woodland | 2 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| crabe | 8 |
| [BE]sasha- | 6 |
| [MOR] Aja | 6 |
| [KND]Gromint | 5 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 5 |
| [A+]pika4ytka | 4 |
| [A] Surt | 4 |
| [BE] Paradise | 4 |
| [FRWL] MADBUG | 4 |
| [HMG]Borzch | 4 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 22 |
| [BE]Metis | 17 |
| [LG]Lotos | 14 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 14 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 11 |
| [JK]Sergio | 10 |
| [LG]Kidze | 10 |
| [BE]Kochegar | 9 |
| [DT]Greid | 9 |
| [FRWL] MADBUG | 9 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Squad Leader | 524 | 40.91% |
| Team Leader | 140 | 10.93% |
| Autorifleman | 98 | 7.65% |
| Marksman | 80 | 6.25% |
| Rifleman | 75 | 5.85% |
| Grenadier | 56 | 4.37% |
| Officer | 49 | 3.83% |
| Crewman | 42 | 3.28% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 21 | 1.64% |
| Combat Life Saver | 21 | 1.64% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 20 | 1.56% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 19 | 1.48% |
| Командир отделения | 13 | 1.01% |
| Recon Team Leader | 11 | 0.86% |
| Ammo Bearer | 10 | 0.78% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 6 | 0.47% |
| Repair Specialist | 6 | 0.47% |
| Sergeant | 5 | 0.39% |
| FT Leader | 5 | 0.39% |
| Sharpshooter | 5 | 0.39% |
| Снайпер | 4 | 0.31% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 4 | 0.31% |
| Recon Scout | 4 | 0.31% |
| Engineer | 3 | 0.23% |
| Crew commander | 3 | 0.23% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 3 | 0.23% |
| Machine Gunner | 3 | 0.23% |
| Командир разведывательного отделения | 2 | 0.16% |
| Section Commander (Day Patrol) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 2 | 0.16% |
| Asst. Gunner (Mk6) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Explosive Specialist | 2 | 0.16% |
| Assist. Machinegunner | 2 | 0.16% |
| Helicopter Crew | 2 | 0.16% |
| Spotter | 2 | 0.16% |
| Командир роты | 1 | 0.08% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Platoon R.T.O | 1 | 0.08% |
| NCO | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Team Chief | 1 | 0.08% |
| Командир экипажа | 1 | 0.08% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249 ACOG) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.08% |
| Machine Gunner (MG3) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Gunner (GMG) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Sniper | 1 | 0.08% |
| Insurgent (M16) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Platoon commander | 1 | 0.08% |
| AT Specialist | 1 | 0.08% |
| Junior Sergeant | 1 | 0.08% |
| Старший стрелок | 1 | 0.08% |
| Recon Paramedic | 1 | 0.08% |
| Crew | 1 | 0.08% |
| Platoon seagent | 1 | 0.08% |
| Auto Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Helicopter crewmen | 1 | 0.08% |
| Стрелок | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman (Unarmed) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Командир взвода | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman, Automatic | 1 | 0.08% |
| Радиотелеграфист | 1 | 0.08% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman (GP-25) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Recon Scout (AT) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Gunner (HMG) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Engineer (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Warlord | 1 | 0.08% |
| Gunner (Mk6) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Командир отряда | 1 | 0.08% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Player | Steam Id | Number of Games | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan (2) | *************4628 | 10 | 28 Feb 2026 | Море в огне 1.0 |
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan Current acc Actual acc | *************4628 | 1689 | 10 May 2026 | Faint 1.3 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faint 1.3 | 10 May 2026, 00:13 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 2-3 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 2.27 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 May 2026, 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Autorifleman | 0 | 0 | no | 11.73 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 May 2026, 23:55 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 4-3 | Team Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 2.37 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 May 2026, 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Альфа 2-6 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | no | 15.88 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 May 2026, 23:30 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 2-2 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 4.35 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 May 2026, 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 2-5 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 12.62 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 May 2026, 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 2-3 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 7.07 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 May 2026, 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Rifleman | 0 | 0 | yes | 35.88 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 Apr 2026, 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A1-4 | Rifle squad | FT Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 13.89 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 Apr 2026, 21:25 | Maksniemi | EAST | Alpha 4-4 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 7.69 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 Apr 2026, 23:14 | Colombia | WEST | Alpha 2-4 | Team Chief | 0 | 0 | yes | 6.34 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 Apr 2026, 21:36 | Beketov | EAST | Альфа 3-5 | Sectia de voluntari moldoveni pe Ikarus 260.33 | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 23.89 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 Apr 2026, 00:04 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 3-1 | Team Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 8.86 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 Apr 2026, 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 1-3 | Rifleman | 0 | 0 | yes | 15.52 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 Apr 2026, 00:08 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Альфа 2-2 | БТР-80 | Junior Sergeant | 0 | 0 | no | 13.39 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 Apr 2026, 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A1-4 | Mech. squad | Rifleman | 1 | 0 | yes | 14.67 |