Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 807 |
| Number of Kills | 553 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.6853 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 37 |
| Number of Teamkills | 19 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0235 |
| Number of Deaths | 646 |
| Aliveness | 20% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 24 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 75 |
| Rating | -0.1475 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 217 | 4618 | 43 |
| M16A2 | 317 | 1754 | 15 |
| RPG-7V2 | 249 | 752 | 14 |
| AKM | 672 | 2705 | 13 |
| AK-74 | 35 | 71 | 12 |
| M4A1 | 127 | 321 | 11 |
| AKS-74 | 140 | 850 | 9 |
| M16A2 M203 | 160 | 454 | 7 |
| M4 (Carryhandle) | 65 | 291 | 7 |
| M4A1 (M203) | 97 | 327 | 7 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2B14-1 'Podnos' | 3013 | 4314 | 22 |
| Mortar 2B11 120mm (forest) | 3391 | 5205 | 12 |
| M252 | 2754 | 3530 | 8 |
| M224 | 1043 | 1622 | 7 |
| M1129 MC MK19 CROWS (Woodland) | 1915 | 3025 | 6 |
| M6 | 1329 | 2229 | 6 |
| BTR-70 | 1094 | 1231 | 5 |
| T-90SA (obr. 2004g.) | 244 | 448 | 5 |
| 2A18M (D-30A) (WOG) | 4228 | 4267 | 4 |
| Dingo 2 GE A3.4 CG-13 (M2) | 511 | 745 | 4 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-70 | 4 |
| BTR-80A | 3 |
| M1128 MGS (Woodland) | 3 |
| T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | 3 |
| 2B14-1 'Podnos' | 2 |
| BMP-1P | 2 |
| BTR-80 | 2 |
| Hilux (DHSKM) | 2 |
| HMMWV Avenger (CUP) | 2 |
| M1A1AIM | 2 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Lankerino | 13 |
| [BE]Opozdant | 9 |
| [A]Albert | 8 |
| [HMG]Mixonic | 7 |
| [A+]Aloe | 6 |
| [A+]pika4ytka | 6 |
| [A] Xardas | 6 |
| [MOR]Sam | 6 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 6 |
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan | 5 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Начальство | 16 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 11 |
| Player | 9 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 9 |
| [SSOT] Otto | 8 |
| [GHOST]sup | 7 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 7 |
| Archer_nn | 6 |
| [BE]Metis | 6 |
| [DT]4[SQF] | 6 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Squad Leader | 237 | 29.37% |
| Team Leader | 60 | 7.43% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 55 | 6.82% |
| Crewman | 55 | 6.82% |
| Rifleman | 50 | 6.20% |
| Autorifleman | 47 | 5.82% |
| Grenadier | 38 | 4.71% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 29 | 3.59% |
| Combat Life Saver | 27 | 3.35% |
| Marksman | 22 | 2.73% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 20 | 2.48% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 19 | 2.35% |
| Ammo Bearer | 18 | 2.23% |
| Officer | 18 | 2.23% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 6 | 0.74% |
| Командир отделения | 6 | 0.74% |
| Recon Team Leader | 6 | 0.74% |
| Gunner (Mk6) | 5 | 0.62% |
| Pilot | 5 | 0.62% |
| Engineer | 4 | 0.50% |
| Sergeant | 4 | 0.50% |
| Recon Scout | 4 | 0.50% |
| Repair Specialist | 3 | 0.37% |
| Командир взвода | 3 | 0.37% |
| Helicopter Pilot | 3 | 0.37% |
| Crew Commander | 2 | 0.25% |
| Recon Marksman | 2 | 0.25% |
| Sharpshooter | 2 | 0.25% |
| Platoon R.T.O | 2 | 0.25% |
| Rifleman (Light) | 2 | 0.25% |
| Rifleman (Light AT) | 2 | 0.25% |
| Механик-водитель | 2 | 0.25% |
| Gunner (HMG) | 2 | 0.25% |
| Старший стрелок | 2 | 0.25% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 2 | 0.25% |
| Explosive Specialist | 2 | 0.25% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.12% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 1 | 0.12% |
| Rifleman (M4) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Auto Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Rifleman (AT) (RGW 90) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Scout (AK-74) | 1 | 0.12% |
| SARC Medic | 1 | 0.12% |
| Гранатомётчик | 1 | 0.12% |
| Пом. пулемётчика | 1 | 0.12% |
| Разведчик (РПГ-26) | 1 | 0.12% |
| AT Specialist | 1 | 0.12% |
| Operator | 1 | 0.12% |
| Fireteam Leader | 1 | 0.12% |
| Assist. Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.12% |
| FT Leader | 1 | 0.12% |
| Sniper (Arid) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Heavy Gunner | 1 | 0.12% |
| Recon JTAC | 1 | 0.12% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.12% |
| Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.12% |
| Medic | 1 | 0.12% |
| Platoon seagent | 1 | 0.12% |
| Spotter | 1 | 0.12% |
| Sniper | 1 | 0.12% |
| Assist. Machinegunner | 1 | 0.12% |
| Снайпер | 1 | 0.12% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 1 | 0.12% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Helicopter Crew | 1 | 0.12% |
| Rifleman (Heavy AT) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Разведчик-санитар | 1 | 0.12% |
| Asst. Gunner (Mk6) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Machine Gunner Assistant | 1 | 0.12% |
| AT Specialist (MAAWS) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Rifleman (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.12% |
| Командир экипажа | 1 | 0.12% |
| UAV Operator | 1 | 0.12% |
| Recon Paramedic | 1 | 0.12% |
| Gunner Mortar 60mm | 1 | 0.12% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Player | Steam Id | Number of Games | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [LGG] Quesday | *************4357 | 24 | 19 Feb 2021 | The Outpost 1.0 |
| [JW]Quesday (2) | *************4357 | 7 | 14 Nov 2025 | Lighthouse Keeper 1.2 |
| [JW]Quesday | *************4357 | 791 | 14 Mar 2026 | Оперение стрелы 1.0 |
| 0-8-0| Quesday Current acc Actual acc | *************4357 | 27 | 10 May 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 May 2026, 21:41 | Sahrani | WEST | Alpha 3-4 | Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 0 | 0 | yes | 30.96 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 May 2026, 23:30 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 2-6 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | no | 7.10 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 May 2026, 21:26 | Rosche | WEST | Alpha 3-2 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | yes | 21.80 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 May 2026, 21:26 | Lythium | GUER | Alpha 3-1 | Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0 | yes | 22.27 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 Apr 2026, 21:25 | Maksniemi | EAST | Alpha 3-3 | Médico | 0 | 0 | yes | 13.82 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 Apr 2026, 23:14 | Colombia | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Especialista en misiles (AT) | 0 | 0 | yes | 11.96 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 Apr 2026, 21:36 | Beketov | GUER | Альфа 2-6 | Отделение ТСО на Ikarus 260.33 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | no | 7.19 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 Apr 2026, 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 0 | 0 | yes | 12.96 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 Apr 2026, 00:08 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Альфа 2-3 | WMIK GMG | Fire Team Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 5.39 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 Apr 2026, 21:38 | Lythium | EAST | A2-1 | Отделение на БМП-3 | Командир отделения | 1 | 0 | yes | 7.22 |
Player as a faction commander
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Player | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Revolucion 1.0 | 16 Dec 2022, 21:21 | Colombia | [JW]Quesday | WEST | Victory | [WFA]Agentos | EAST | Defeat |
| Zagoria Invasion 1.4 | 24 Mar 2023, 23:48 | Chernarus | [JW]Quesday | EAST | Victory | [A] pOvod | WEST | Defeat |
| Just Cause 1.0 | 7 Jul 2023, 23:45 | Lingor | [JW]Quesday | EAST | Defeat | [SSOT] Albert | WEST | Victory |
| Olive 1.0 | 22 Jul 2023, 21:22 | Chernarus 2000 | [JW]Quesday | EAST | Defeat | [DT]SaLeeN | WEST | Victory |
| Slan Abhaile 1.2 | 11 Aug 2023, 22:49 | Mull of Kintyre | [JW]Quesday | WEST | Victory | [SSOT] Noob Saibot | GUER | Defeat |
| World in Conflict 1.2 | 9 Sep 2023, 21:25 | Celle 2 | [JW]Quesday | EAST | Defeat | [BE]NastyaGamer2002 | WEST | Victory |
| Last Step 2.0 | 29 Sep 2023, 21:26 | Fallujah | [JW]Quesday | GUER | Defeat | [WFA]Agentos | WEST | Victory |
| Target Spotted 1.0 | 23 Dec 2023, 00:04 | Chernarus | [JW]Quesday | EAST | Victory | [HMG]Quincle | WEST | Defeat |
| fools_road_rearmed 1.1 | 6 Jan 2024, 23:52 | Podagorsk | [JW]Quesday | WEST | Defeat | [WFA]GeVa | GUER | Victory |
| [WFA]StammEndr | CIV | Defeat |