Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 609 |
| Number of Kills | 350 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.5747 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 26 |
| Number of Teamkills | 15 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0246 |
| Number of Deaths | 429 |
| Aliveness | 30% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 28 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 22 |
| Rating | -0.1675 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| SVD Dragunov | 230 | 510 | 28 |
| M16A2 | 57 | 354 | 11 |
| AK-74N (GP-25) | 57 | 143 | 10 |
| AKMS (GP-25) | 67 | 234 | 9 |
| M16A2 M203 | 68 | 410 | 9 |
| M240B | 85 | 255 | 9 |
| RPG-7V2 | 216 | 414 | 8 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 118 | 326 | 7 |
| L85A3 | 123 | 480 | 7 |
| M4A1 | 124 | 393 | 7 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 1062 | 1545 | 5 |
| M2HB (M3 AA) | 12 | 31 | 5 |
| M1126 (Mk19) | 829 | 843 | 2 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 3 |
| BMD-1P | 1 |
| BMP-1P | 1 |
| CGR CAT1A2 (MCTAGS/Mk19) | 1 |
| EC635 (Unarmed) | 1 |
| GAZ-66 (Open) | 1 |
| KamAZ-5350 | 1 |
| M113A3 (M2) | 1 |
| M2A3 | 1 |
| M923A1 TT (M2) | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| 0-8-0| BornToYarik | 9 |
| [MOR] Aja | 7 |
| [SRR]rezakpower | 7 |
| [FRWL] hunt | 6 |
| 0-8-0| Quesday | 5 |
| [CTU] LEYDEN | 5 |
| [FOX]dmb09 | 5 |
| [HMG]Michael | 5 |
| [HMG]Mixonic | 5 |
| -[SF]- Mister Strah | 4 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]Lotos | 11 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 10 |
| [SSOT] Бесперспективняк | 7 |
| [HMG]Quincle | 6 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 6 |
| [BE]Metis | 5 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 5 |
| [FRWL] Kassad | 5 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 5 |
| [JW]BOLOTNIY | 5 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Team Leader | 146 | 23.97% |
| Marksman | 100 | 16.42% |
| Rifleman | 51 | 8.37% |
| Combat Life Saver | 46 | 7.55% |
| Autorifleman | 46 | 7.55% |
| Squad Leader | 46 | 7.55% |
| Grenadier | 29 | 4.76% |
| Officer | 15 | 2.46% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 14 | 2.30% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 11 | 1.81% |
| Sharpshooter | 11 | 1.81% |
| Ammo Bearer | 10 | 1.64% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 8 | 1.31% |
| Старший стрелок | 6 | 0.99% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 6 | 0.99% |
| Engineer | 5 | 0.82% |
| Explosive Specialist | 5 | 0.82% |
| Recon Scout | 4 | 0.66% |
| Снайпер | 3 | 0.49% |
| Sergeant | 3 | 0.49% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 3 | 0.49% |
| Санинструктор | 2 | 0.33% |
| Machine Gunner | 2 | 0.33% |
| FT Leader | 2 | 0.33% |
| Designated Marksman | 2 | 0.33% |
| Rifleman (GP-25) | 2 | 0.33% |
| Gunner (HMG) | 2 | 0.33% |
| Recon Marksman | 2 | 0.33% |
| Marksman (M14) | 2 | 0.33% |
| Platoon seagent | 1 | 0.16% |
| Sniper | 1 | 0.16% |
| Стрелок ПЗРК | 1 | 0.16% |
| Driver | 1 | 0.16% |
| Cell Leader | 1 | 0.16% |
| Crewman | 1 | 0.16% |
| Gunner (GMG) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Crew gunner | 1 | 0.16% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.16% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 1 | 0.16% |
| Rifleman (M4) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Sharpshooter (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Machinegunner (M240) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Sniper (M24 SWS) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Pilot | 1 | 0.16% |
| Старшина роты | 1 | 0.16% |
| Recon Scout (AT) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Rifleman (Light) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Стрелок | 1 | 0.16% |
| Spotter | 1 | 0.16% |
| Crew driver | 1 | 0.16% |
| Efreitor | 1 | 0.16% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 1 | 0.16% |
| Crew | 1 | 0.16% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Player | Steam Id | Number of Games | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grishnackh | *************7768 | 1 | 14 Dec 2018 | Sunrise 1.0 |
| [L-13]Grishnackh | *************7768 | 11 | 18 Jan 2019 | Радары 2.1 |
| [L-13] Grishnackh | *************7768 | 1 | 2 Feb 2019 | Destiny of death 1.0 |
| [A] Vredulv | *************7768 | 50 | 29 Mar 2024 | Otomshenie 1.1 |
| [A] Surt Current acc Actual acc | *************7768 | 611 | 31 Oct 2026 | Shamali 1.6 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamali 1.6 | 31 Oct 2026, 23:47 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Autorifleman | 1 | 0 | yes | 23.59 |
| Nord Stream 1.9 | 31 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Napf | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Marksman | 3 | 0 | yes | 7.45 |
| Иней 1.1 | 30 Oct 2026, 23:43 | Chernarus Winter | GUER | Alpha 2-3 | Explosive Specialist | 0 | 0 | yes | 3.21 |
| Battle of Mosul 1.3 | 30 Oct 2026, 21:25 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-5 | Autorifleman | 0 | 0 | yes | 14.97 |
| Rasman Armored LITE 3.0 | 17 Oct 2026, 21:23 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 2-4 | Rifleman | 0 | 0 | no | 5.77 |
| Modern era 1.1 | 16 Oct 2026, 23:59 | Kunduz Valley | EAST | Alpha 2-4 | Grenadier | 4 | 0 | yes | 3.03 |
| Горцы 1.0 | 16 Oct 2026, 21:43 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 2-1 | Marksman | 0 | 0 | yes | 17.09 |
| Тихий эфир 1.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 23:46 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 3-2 | Team Leader | 1 | 0 | yes | 23.08 |
| Black Sun 2.0 | 10 Oct 2026, 21:36 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 2-5 | Engineer | 0 | 0 | no | 1.90 |
| Приход 1.0 | 9 Oct 2026, 21:20 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Marksman | 3 | 0 | yes | 38.76 |