Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Number of Games | 776 |
| Number of Kills | 362 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.4665 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 20 |
| Number of Teamkills | 24 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0309 |
| Number of Deaths | 555 |
| Aliveness | 28% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 27 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 32 |
| Rating | -0.2873 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| SVD Dragunov | 200 | 815 | 29 |
| M4A1 | 163 | 606 | 12 |
| SVDM (Camo) | 317 | 735 | 12 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 101 | 284 | 11 |
| PKP | 75 | 233 | 11 |
| AKS-74N | 96 | 312 | 10 |
| Izhmash RPK-74N | 61 | 138 | 10 |
| SVDM | 277 | 648 | 10 |
| AKMN | 122 | 322 | 8 |
| M16A2 | 67 | 251 | 8 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 901 | 2114 | 5 |
| BTR-80 | 297 | 369 | 2 |
| Coyote P GMG Woodland | 949 | 949 | 1 |
| Coyote P HMG Desert | 36 | 36 | 1 |
| LAV-25 A2 | 697 | 697 | 1 |
| M1078A1P2-B (O-GPK/M2) | 1116 | 1116 | 1 |
| M1126 (M2) | 589 | 589 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehicle | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| M2A2ODS | 3 |
| M1A1HC | 2 |
| BMD-4M | 1 |
| BMP-2 | 1 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 1 |
| BMP-3 (early) | 1 |
| BMP-3 (late) | 1 |
| BMP-3 (Vesna-K/A) | 1 |
| BTR-40 DSHKM | 1 |
| BTR-70 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| 5thPK_GonzoPunkass | 4 |
| [BE]BepkyT | 4 |
| [CTU] LEYDEN | 4 |
| [CU]Greka | 4 |
| [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | 4 |
| [L-13]Qvazar | 4 |
| [LG]Kidze | 4 |
| [LG]Xopc | 4 |
| [SSOT] Otto | 4 |
| [SSOT] Sharif | 4 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 13 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 13 |
| [BE]Metis | 7 |
| [FRWL] Erron | 6 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 6 |
| [JK]Sergio | 6 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 6 |
| 5thPK_GonzoPunkass | 5 |
| [A] Garik | 5 |
| [BE]Merans [OSN] | 5 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unit | Number of Games | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Squad Leader | 157 | 20.23% |
| Autorifleman | 133 | 17.14% |
| Team Leader | 122 | 15.72% |
| Marksman | 96 | 12.37% |
| Rifleman | 43 | 5.54% |
| Crewman | 39 | 5.03% |
| Grenadier | 36 | 4.64% |
| Rifleman (AT) | 14 | 1.80% |
| Officer | 14 | 1.80% |
| Ammo Bearer | 11 | 1.42% |
| Combat Life Saver | 11 | 1.42% |
| Asst. Missile Specialist (AT) | 9 | 1.16% |
| Asst. Autorifleman | 7 | 0.90% |
| Sharpshooter | 7 | 0.90% |
| Missile Specialist (AT) | 6 | 0.77% |
| Снайпер | 6 | 0.77% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 6 | 0.77% |
| Старший стрелок | 4 | 0.52% |
| Recon Scout | 4 | 0.52% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 4 | 0.52% |
| FT Leader | 3 | 0.39% |
| Командир отделения | 3 | 0.39% |
| Machine Gunner | 3 | 0.39% |
| Recon Marksman | 3 | 0.39% |
| Repair Specialist | 3 | 0.39% |
| Rifleman (GP-25) | 2 | 0.26% |
| Crew | 2 | 0.26% |
| Explosive Specialist | 2 | 0.26% |
| Механик-водитель | 2 | 0.26% |
| Combat Medic | 1 | 0.13% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Operator | 1 | 0.13% |
| Machine Gunner Assistant | 1 | 0.13% |
| Sniper | 1 | 0.13% |
| Engineer | 1 | 0.13% |
| Sergeant | 1 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Командир разведывательного отделения | 1 | 0.13% |
| Machinegunner (M240) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman (M72) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Asst. Heavy AT | 1 | 0.13% |
| Cell Leader | 1 | 0.13% |
| Section Commander (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Helicopter Crew | 1 | 0.13% |
| LSW | 1 | 0.13% |
| Assist. Machinegunner | 1 | 0.13% |
| Rifleman (Light) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Gunner (Mk6) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Crew loader | 1 | 0.13% |
| Fireteam Leader | 1 | 0.13% |
| Auto Rifleman (M27) | 1 | 0.13% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.13% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Player | Steam Id | Number of Games | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [KND]GazOn (2) | *************7831 | 2 | 13 Jul 2018 | Rush 1.3 |
| [KND]GazOn Current acc Actual acc | *************7831 | 836 | 9 May 2026 | Pesadas on assault 2.4 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Faction | Squad | Unit | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Dead | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 May 2026, 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 2-5 | Team Leader | 1 | 0 | no | 10.94 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 May 2026, 23:55 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 2-3 | Team Leader | 1 | 0 | yes | 11.93 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 May 2026, 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 1-5 | Crewman | 0 | 0 | yes | 24.13 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 May 2026, 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Alpha 3-2 | Team Leader | 0 | 0 | yes | 5.81 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 May 2026, 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-2 | Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 0 | 0 | yes | 13.65 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 Apr 2026, 23:14 | Colombia | WEST | Alpha 2-5 | Operator | 0 | 0 | yes | 7.57 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 Apr 2026, 21:36 | Beketov | EAST | Альфа 3-5 | Sectia de voluntari moldoveni pe Ikarus 260.33 | Rifleman | 0 | 0 | yes | 24.37 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 Apr 2026, 21:38 | Lythium | EAST | A1-4 | Отделение на БМП-2Д | Старший стрелок | 0 | 0 | no | 12.03 |
Player as a faction commander
| Mission | Mission Start Date and Time | Island | Player | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beketov Intensifies 1.1 | 11 Jan 2019, 21:22 | Beketov | [KND]GazOn | EAST | Defeat | [DT]SaLeeN | WEST | Victory |
| Perelomniy moment 1.0 | 31 Mar 2023, 21:37 | Malden | [KND]GazOn | EAST | Victory | [SRR]SOF | WEST | Defeat |
| False Targets 3.2 | 10 Jun 2023, 21:21 | Altis | [KND]GazOn | EAST | Victory | [DT]Boroda | WEST | Defeat |
| The Royal End 1.4 | 6 Dec 2024, 22:51 | Takistan | [KND]GazOn | CIV | Defeat | [BE]Nyam_Cat | EAST | Victory |
| [LG]Kidze | GUER | Defeat |